Списки 1-х классов

1а класс

Сухорукова О.В.


№п/п

ФИО

1

Власова Александра Сергеевна

2

Антонова Софья Андреевна

3

Шакис Дмитрий Александрович

4

Тембай София Андреевна

5

Печенкин Артём Сергеевич

6

Шахтаров Владимир Максимович

7

Пащенко Максим Сергеевич

8

Волченко Глеб Александрович

9

Коняева Елизавета Геннадьевна

10

Криницына Виктория Викторовна

11

Шульгин Андрей Андреевич

12

Сытенкова Руслана Андреевна

13

Лысаковская Софья Дмитриевна

14

Карпова Варвара Ивановна

15

Бесь Анастасия Дмитриевна

16

Карнюшин Максим Сергеевич

17

Шикова Юлия Ильинична

18

Далецкая Евгения Александровна

19

Романова Надежда Юрьевна

20

Климова Алёна Александровна

21

Фёдорова Анастасия Игоревна

22

Терентьева Анастасия Ильинична

23

Есева Ульяна Максимовна

24

Крапивин Владислав Вадимович

25

Головатов Александр Михайлович

26

Илхомов Журабек Искандарович

27

Просужих Софья Андреевна

28

Просужих Ева Андреевна




1б класс

Корсунова Л.М.


№п/п

ФИО

1

Житников Кирилл Александрович

2

Коваленко Артём Романович

3

Шадт Егор Андреевич

4

Продан Захар Павлович

5

Владимирова Вероника Сергеевна

6

Веселов Илья Александрович

7

Соколова Дарья Дмитриевна

8

Несов Егор Александрович

9

Логинов Лев Вадимович

10

Пересторонин Кирилл Сергеевич

11

Макаров Марк Евгеньевич

12

Кожурина Кира Андреевна

13

Беликова Полина Владимировна

14

Шаронова Ангелина Вячеславовна

15

Штинникова Дарья Максимовна

16

Попов Михаил Евгеньевич

17

Попова Вероника Ивановна

18

Холоденко Софья Андреевна

19

Хегай Андрей Алексеевич

20

Королёв Вячеслав Иванович

21

Карасева Софья Ильинична

22

Ямщикова Виктория Сергеевна

23

Павлова Карина Алексеевна

24

Цымбал Софья Григорьевна

25

Терновская Мария Игоревна

26

Сутько Алина Максимовна

27

Савенкова Алиса Марковна

28

Горшков Глеб Дмитриевич




1в класс

Тюнькина Н.Е.


№п/п

ФИО

1

Ефремов Андрей Андреевич

2

Пономарёва Есения Евгеньевна

3

Бондаренко Юлия Романовна

4

Виноградов Сергей Денисович

5

Жовтоног Мария Александровна

6

Макаренко Владимир Андреевич

7

Мареев Егор Денисович

8

Ефремов Егор Евгеньевич

9

Жехерева Ирина

10

Дворниченко Александр Алексеевич

11

Логинова Анастасия Сергеевна

12

Чайкин Вадим Михайлович

13

Аполонская Алина Борисовна

14

Никифорова Милана Андреевна

15

Мишенкова Ксения Александровна

16

Малозёмов Антон Константинович

17

Маслаков Дмитрий Ильич

18

Половко Антон Романович

19

Крылов Дмитрий Денисович

20

Коробкова Полина Алексеевна

21

Батанов Дмитрий Анатольевич

22

Илецкая Алиса Сергеевна

23

Иванова Ксения Борисовна

24

Лино Марк Константинович

25

Сорока Руслан Викторович

26

Трифонова Анфиса Константиновна

27

Абрамова Карина Евгеньевна





1г класс

Пруцина С.П.


№п/п

ФИО

1

Мозычук Анна Олеговна

2

Михайленко Лев Ильич

3

Куковерова Ирина Александровна

4

Мусинский Ярослав Денисович

5

Ловга Захар Сергеевич

6

Андрухович Алиса Александровна

7

Носкова Варвара Антоновна

8

Канев Егор Игоревич

9

Петраков Вадим Владиславович

10

Шматова Лолита Ивановна

11

Яремчук Арина Юрьевна

12

Гаврилова Юлиана Владимировна

13

Попукалова Лолита Антоновна

14

Пислегина Мария Алексеевна

15

Ярковая Валерия Маратовна

16

Довгополая Карина Александровна

17

Гиниятуллина Вероника Ренатовна

18

Терентьев Валерий Валерьевич

19

Васильева Дарья Ивановна

20

Кондрашов Артем Дмитриевич

21

Терентьев Кирилл Викторович

22

Устинов Егор Викторович

23

Рочева Кира Дмитриевна

24

Фурин Владислав Григорьевич

25

Лёвочкина Софья Валерьевна

26

Богуславская Ульяна Юрьевна

27

Лопатин Матвей Андреевич

28

Абдурахманов Джавит Дашгынович



1д класс

Паршакова В.А.


№п/п

ФИО

1

Колесников Святослав Алексеевич

2

Кологривая Мария Сергеевна

3

Раевский Илья Сергеевич

4

Гасюк Захар Максимович

5

Бердникова Юлия Дмитриевна

6

Семенкова Диана Денисовна

7

Дубленников Александр Васильевич

8

Сидоров Матвей Дмитриевич

9

Мишенкова Анастасия Александровна

10

Гусева Вероника Евгеньевна

11

Рочев Даниил Сергеевич

12

Романова Анна Алесеевна

13

Березова Софья Максимовна

14

Михайлова Елизавета Ивановна

15

Карпиленко Алексей Евгеньевич

16

Сергеев Николай Александрович

17

Шенфельд Владислав Денисович

18

Фёдоров Назар Витальевич

19

Фёдорова Виталия Витальевна

20

Габибулаева Камила Алибеговна

21

Алексеев Тимофей Сергеевич

22

Медведев Вячеслав Олегович

23

Трубин Николай Михайлович

24

Травина Виктория Сергеевна

25

Громов Александр Иванович

26

Горпиненко Анастасия Геннадиевна

27

Тариева Айхалум Шанкировна

28

Юшин Сергей Николаевич

Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse